未标题-2.png

‹

China Factory Official XE135WB Genuine China Wheel Excavator Spare Parts Price for Sale

›

‹

›

China Factory Official XE135WB Genuine China Wheel Excavator Spare Parts Price for Sale
Video outgoing-inspection:Provided
Machinery Test Report:Provided
Marketing Type:Hot Product
Place of Origin:China
Warranty:6 months
Condition:New
Brand Name:XCMG
After Warranty Service:Online support
Packaging Details:Comply with export packaging requirements
Port:Any China port
Supply Ability:10000 Unit/Units per Year
Inquiry Now →

Product Description

China Factory Official XE135WB Genuine China Wheel Excavator Spare Parts Price for Sale

SINOCTM is located in Ji′Nan city, Shandong province, SINOCTM aims to provide the project solutions with best cost performance to customers from China and abroad. Our main business are construction solutions consultancy, equipments supply, technical instruction, parts supply, service & training, logistic support and etc, providing the steward type service. 

 

We cooperate with SINOTRUK, FOTON, SDLG, XCMG, Liugong, Shantui, Sany, Zoomlion, Hongda and other premium brands to provide tailored project solutions to your specific needs. We can help you to avoid long-time communication with different suppliers, which will save you time and cost. As to after market, with many years′ experience in the industry and long-term partnership with the suppliers, we do provide timely after market with lower cost and higher availability. 

China Factory Official XE135WB Genuine China Wheel Excavator Spare Parts Price for Sale


XE135B spare parts list
Serial No.Material TypeMaterial NameMaterial No.installed quantity
1maintenance partsOil filter8001510271
2Fuel Filter8001596131
3Oil-water separator filter8001575951
4Air cleaner filter8001510341
5Air cleaner filter8001510331
6Back to the oil filter8601490161
7Hydraulic oil filter oil8601490171
8Pilot filter8601519671
9consuming partsTooth point8199500445
10pin8199483745
11spring8199483735
12relay8036099331
13Power Master Switch8036086951
14Pressure Switch8035380201
15Fuel sensor8035045971
16Level Gauge8031731771
17Air conditioning belt8001413601
18Fuse8036088351
19Fuse8036087371
20Fuse8036087361
21Fuse80360873514
22Fuse8037017261
23Fuse8036008721
24Fuse8036028101
25Lock8021382881
26O-ring8199089112


China Factory Official XE135WB Genuine China Wheel Excavator Spare Parts Price for Sale

wheel excavator original spare parts list, including Oil filter, Fuel Filter, Air cleaner filter, Tooth point, spring, Hydraulic oil filter oil, Power master switch, Fuel sensor, Level gauge, etc.

China Factory Official XE135WB Genuine China Wheel Excavator Spare Parts Price for Sale

Other products:

1. Dump Truck / Tipper Truck

2. Hohan tractor Truck/ prime mover truck

3. Truck with crane / Truck mounted crane

4. Oil Tank Truck / Fuel Tanker Truck

5. Water truck / Water Tank Truck / Water Sprinkler Truck

6. Concrete Mixer Truck

7. Van truck / Insulated truck/ Refrigeration truck

8. Fecal suction truck / Sewage suction truck

9. Cement Powder Tank truck/ Bulk cement trailer

10. High-altitude operation truck

11. Semi Trailer ( flat bed trailer / skeleton trailer / dump trailer / side wall trailer / low bed trailer / container trailer, etc. )

China Factory Official XE135WB Genuine China Wheel Excavator Spare Parts Price for Sale








Message

SUBMIT MESSAGE

Related Products