未标题-2.png

‹

China Factory Official XE215C Excavator Consumable Replacement Spare Parts Price for Sale

›

‹

›

China Factory Official XE215C Excavator Consumable Replacement Spare Parts Price for Sale
Video outgoing-inspection:Provided
Machinery Test Report:Provided
Marketing Type:Hot Product
Place of Origin:China
Warranty:6 months
Condition:New
Brand Name:XCMG
After Warranty Service:Online support
Packaging Details:Comply with export packaging requirements
Port:Any China port
Supply Ability:10000 Unit/Units per Year
Inquiry Now →

Product Description

China Factory Official XE215C Excavator Consumable Replacement Spare Parts Price for Sale

SINOCTM is located in Ji′Nan city, Shandong province, SINOCTM aims to provide the project solutions with best cost performance to customers from China and abroad. Our main business are construction solutions consultancy, equipments supply, technical instruction, parts supply, service & training, logistic support and etc, providing the steward type service. 

 

We cooperate with SINOTRUK, FOTON, SDLG, XCMG, Liugong, Shantui, Sany, Zoomlion, Hongda and other premium brands to provide tailored project solutions to your specific needs. We can help you to avoid long-time communication with different suppliers, which will save you time and cost. As to after market, with many years′ experience in the industry and long-term partnership with the suppliers, we do provide timely after market with lower cost and higher availability. 

China Factory Official XE215C Excavator Consumable Replacement Spare Parts Price for Sale


List of Consumable Spare Parts of XCMG XE215C Excavator
Serial No.Material TypeMaterial NameMaterial No.Installed Quantity
1Maintenance partsOil filter8001510271
2Diesel filter8001078931
3Diesel filter8001511621
4Air filter element8001510391
5Air filter element8001510381
6Hydraulic return filter8033068401
7Hydraulic oil filter8033068411
8Hydraulic oil pilot filter8601519691
9Consuming partsTooth8199500475
10Tooth pin8199483805
11Left tooth8199510811
12Right tooth8199510821
13Nuts80520319210
14Washer80533829910
15Bolt80500483210
16Track shoe41410183894
17Bolts (track shoes)414100050188
18Main chain rails4141018302
19Main pin4141021892
20Cotter pin8003471662
21Pin shaft41410217692
22Injection valve8003054972
23Rollers41410042516
24Bolt M18×9080500628164
25Fan belt8001043941
26Car V-belt8001409171
27Power relay8036086971
28Flameout relay8036086871
29Start relay8036086891
30Main power switch8036086951
31Pressure Switch8035380202
32Fuel sensor8035046071
33Water level sensor8035046631
34Potentiometer with8036088151
35Throttle motor8001042701
36Extinguishing motor8001043261
37Relay8036088427
38Speaker8035046092
39Hydraulic oil temperature sensor8035047171
40Oil level sensor8035046071
41Electronic pressure difference alarm8199089741
42Sender8035060081
43Sender8035441821
44Rocker switch8036087081
45Rocker switch8036087811
46Rocker switch8036088931
47Key switch8036086981
48Water pipe8001049311
49Underwater pipe8001049361
50Diesel tube assembly3108007801
51Diesel tube assembly3108001991
52Diesel tube assembly3108001741
53Pressure test connector8033027311
54Pressure test connector8033027301
55Level gauge8031731771
56Bearings3107024164
57Dust ring8031761454
58O-ring3106002734
59Bearings3107024172
60Dust ring8031724352
61Adjustment mats8199087092
62Bearings3107024182
63Adjustment mats8199086934
64Adjustment mats8199086941
65Dust ring8031724364
66Dust ring8031724372
67Bearings3107024192
68Adjustment mats8011028452
69Adjustment mats8199086952
70Adjustment mats8199086962
71Hose assembly8031722181
72Hose assembly8031722191
73Butter mouth8011400264
74Fuses8036088832
75Fuses80360873510
76Fuses8036087374
77Fuses8036087381
78Fuses8036087346
79Repair partsExcavator repair kit8601213420
80Bucket Cylinder Repair Kit8032022500
81Stick cylinder repair kit8032022490
82Boom cylinder repair kit8032022480
83Central rotary body repair kit8032026200


China Factory Official XE215C Excavator Consumable Replacement Spare Parts Price for Sale

excavator spare parts: track shoe, oil filter, diesel filter, air filter element, hydraulic return filter, hydraulic oil filter, hydraulic oil pilot filter, tooth, tooth pin, left tooth, right tooth, nuts, washer, bolt.

China Factory Official XE215C Excavator Consumable Replacement Spare Parts Price for Sale

Other products:

1. Dump Truck / Tipper Truck

2. Hohan tractor Truck/ prime mover truck

3. Truck with crane / Truck mounted crane

4. Oil Tank Truck / Fuel Tanker Truck

5. Water truck / Water Tank Truck / Water Sprinkler Truck

6. Concrete Mixer Truck

7. Van truck / Insulated truck/ Refrigeration truck

8. Fecal suction truck / Sewage suction truck

9. Cement Powder Tank truck/ Bulk cement trailer

10. High-altitude operation truck

11. Semi Trailer ( flat bed trailer / skeleton trailer / dump trailer / side wall trailer / low bed trailer / container trailer, etc. )

China Factory Official XE215C Excavator Consumable Replacement Spare Parts Price for Sale









Message

SUBMIT MESSAGE

Related Products